Clubes Paulistas

Federação Paulista de Futebol
Fundação:
11 de fevereiro de 1935
Endereço: Rua Regina Helena 55, São Paulo (SP) CEP 01141-040
Telefone: (11) 3393 7000
Estádio: Paulo Machado de Carvalho (Pacaembu)
1º de Maio (São Paulo) Ituano
9 de Julho Jabaquara
AA Capo Limpo Jaboticabal
AA Palmeiras Jacareí
Abernéssia Jalesense
Adamantina José Bonifácio
Adamantina FC José Bonifácio
Águas de Lindóia Joseense
Agudos Juventus
Altinópolis Lemense
Alumínio Lençoense
Alvorada Linense
América Litoral
América (Sorocaba) Macêdo
Americana Mackenzie
Americana Mairiporã
Americano Marília
Américo Matonense
Amparo Mauaense
Andradina EC Mirandópolis EC
Andradina FC Mirandópolis FC
Angatubense Mirassol
Aparecida Mogi das Cruzes FL
Aparecida EC Mogi Mirim
Araçatuba Mogiana (Campinas)
Assisense Montana 
Atibaia Monte Azul
Atibaiense Monte Negro
Atlético Araçatuba Mouran (Andradina)
Atlético Lemense Nacional
Atlético Santista Náutico FC
Atlético Sorocaba Nevense
Avareense Noroeste
Avenida Novorizontino
Balsamense Oeste
Bancário (Leme) Oeste Paulista
Bandeirante Olé Brasil
Barcelona Capela Olímpia
Barra Bonita Osan
Barra Grande Osasco
Barretos Osasco FC
Barueri Osvaldo Cruz
Batatais Ourinhense
Bauru Palestra
Bilac Palmeiras
Boa Vista Palmeiras (Adamantina)
Botafogo Palmeiras (Palmeira D'Oeste)
Botafogo (Catanduva) Palmeiras (São João da Boa Vista)
Botucatuense Palmeiras B
Bragantino Palmeirense
Brasa Palmeirinha
Brasilis Palmital
Buritama Pão de Açucar
Caçapavense Paraguaçuense
Cachoeira Parquinho
Cafelandense Paulínia
Cafelândia Paulista
Cajuruense Paulista (Andradina)
CAL Bariri Paulista (Caieiras)
Campinas Paulista (Nhandeara)
Campo Limpo Paulistano
Cananéia Paulistano (São Roque)
Candidomotense Paulistinha
Capivariano Penapolense
Cardoso Pinheiros
Castilho Piraju
Catanduva Pirajui
Catanduvense Pirassununguense
Central Brasileira Ponte Preta
Cerâmica Clube Ponte Preta (Sumaré)
Chavantense Portofelicense
Comercial (Registro) Portuguesa
Comercial (Ribeirão Preto) Portuguesa Santista
Comercial (Tietê) Presidente Prudente
Corinthians Primavera
Corinthians (Andradina) Primeira Camisa
Corinthians (Pres. Prudente) Prudentina
Corinthians (Taubaté) Prudentino
Corintians (Casa Branca) Radium
Cravinhos Ranchariense
Cruzeiro Red Bull
Cubatense (Cubatão) Resegue
DERAC (Itapetininga) Rinopolense
Descalvadense Rio Branco
Desportivo Brasil Rio Branco (Ibitinga)
Desportivo Brasil (Barueri) Rio Claro
Dracena Rio Preto
Duartina Riopardense
ECUS Riopedrense
Elosport Roma (Barueri)
Embu Roma (Itapetininga)
Embu-Guaçu Saad
Espanha (Santos) Saltense
Estrela Santa Fé
Estrela (Piquete) Santa Ritense
Fernandópolis Santacruzense
Ferroviária Santana
Ferroviaria (Assis) Santo André
Ferroviária (Botucatu) Santos
Ferroviário São Bento (São Paulo)
Flamengo (Americana) São Bento (Sorocaba)
Flamengo (Araçatuba) São Bernardo
Flamengo (Franco da Rocha) São Bernardo FC
Flamengo (Guarulhos) São Caetano
Flamengo (Pirajuí) São Carlos
Flórida São Carlos FC
Força São José (Cerquinho)
Francana São JoséSertãozinho
Fronteira São Paulo
Funilense São Paulo (Araçatuba)
Gália São Paulo (Assis)
Garça São Paulo (Itanhaém)
Gazeta São Paulo Athletic
Gemânia São Paulo da Floresta
Ginásio Pinhalense São Vicente
Glória Sãocarlense
Grêmio Água Branca (Osasco) Sãomanoelense
Grêmio Catanduvense Savoia
Grêmio da Serra SC Americano
Grêmio Osasco SC Barueri
Grêmio Prudente Serra Negra
Guaçuano Serra Negra EC
Guairense SEV Hortolândia
Guapira Socorrense
Guaraçaí Sorea
Guarani Sorocabana
Guarani (Adamantina) Sumaré
Guarani Saltense Suzano
Guarani Sumareense Taboão da Serra
Guararapes Tanabi
Guaratinguetá Taquaritinga
Guariba Taubaté
Guarujá Tupã
Guarulhos União (Potirendaba)
Guimarães (Cubatão) União (Tambaú)
Hepacaré (Lorena) União Barbarense
Igarapava União do Vale
Ilha Solteira União Mogi
Independência União São João
Independente (Limeira) Usina São Jorge (Rio das Pedras)
Inter de Bebedouro Vargeana
Inter de Limeira Velo Clube
Internacional (Adamantina) Vila (Leme)
Internacional (São Paulo) VOCEM
Ipauçuense Volkswagen (São Bernardo do Campo)
Iracemapolense Votorantim
Irapuru Votoraty
Itajobi Votuporaguense
Itapema Votuporanga
Itapetininga Wenceslauense
Itapevi XI de Agosto
Itapira XV de Caraguatatuba
Itapirense XV de Indaiatuba
Itaquaquecetuba XV de Jaú
Itararé XV de Piracicaba
Itatiba Ypiranga
Compartilhar Google Plus

Autor Michel McNish

    Blogger Comentario
    Facebook Comentario
Postagem mais recente Postagem mais antiga Página inicial