Clubes Cariocas

Federação de Futebol do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Fundação: 19 de setembro de 1978
Endereço: Rua Professor Manoel de Abreu, 76, Rio de Janeiro (RJ), CEP 20550-170
Telefone: (21) 2569-5022 / 2569-6320
América (Rio de Janeiro) Itaperuna (Itaperuna)
América (Rio de Janeiro) IV Centenário (Rio de Janeiro)
América (Três Rios) Jacarepaguá (Jacarepaguá)
Americano (Rio de Janeiro) Japeri (Japeri)
Anchieta (Rio de Janeiro) Jardim (Rio de Janeiro)
Andarahy (Rio de Janeiro) Jequiá (Rio de Janeiro)
Angra dos Reis (Angra dos Reis) Juventus (Rio de Janeiro)
Aperibeense (Aperibé) Kaisersburg (Rio de Janeiro)
Apollo (Arraial do Cabo) KM-49 (Itaguaí)
Araruama (Araruama) La Coruña (Coruña)
Argentino (Rio de Janeiro) Latino-Americano (Rio de Janeiro)
Arraial do Cabo (Arraial do Cabo) Leme (Rio de Janeiro)
Artsul (Nova Iguaçu) Lucas (Rio de Janeiro)
Artuzinho (Rio de Janeiro) Macaé (Barra de Macaé)
Atlético Magé (Magé) Macaé (Macaé)
Atlético Rio (Duque de Caxias) Mackenzie (Rio de Janeiro)
Atlético Riopretano (S. José do Vale do Rio Preto) Madureira (Rio de Janeiro)
Audax Rio (São João de Meriti) Mangaratibense (Mangaratiba)
Baecelona FC (Rio de Janeiro) Mangueira (Rio de Janeiro)
Bandeirantes (Jacarepaguá) Maricá (Maricá)
Bangu (Rio de Janeiro) Marinho (Rio de Janeiro)
Barcelona EC (Rio de Janeiro) Mavilís (Rio de Janeiro)
Barra (Teresópolis) Mesquita (Mesquita)
Barra da Tijuca (Rio de Janeiro) Mesquita (Nova Iguaçu)
Barra da Tijuca (Rio de Janeiro) Metropolitano (Rio de Janeiro)
Barra Mansa (Mansa) Miguel Couto (Nova Iguaçu)
Barreira (Saquarema) Miracema (Miracema)
Bayer (Belford Roxo) Modesto (Rio de Janeiro)
Bayer EC (Belford Roxo) Monte d'Ouro (Valença)
Bela Vista (Itaboraí) Municipal (Rio de Janeiro)
Bela Vista (Niterói) Nacional (Duque de Caxias)
Bela Vista (São Gonçalo) Nilópolis (Nilópolis)
Belford Roxo (Belford Roxo) Nova Cidade (Cidade)
Boavista (Saquarema) Nova Cidade (Nilópolis)
Bonsucesso (Rio de Janeiro) Nova Friburgo (Friburgo)
Boqueirão do Passeio (Rio de Janeiro) Nova Iguaçu (Iguaçu)
Botafogo (Macaé) Novo Rio (São João de Meriti)
Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) Olaria (Rio de Janeiro)
Brasil (Rio de Janeiro) Olympico (Bom Jesus de Itabapoana)
Brasil Industrial (Industrial) Opção (Rio de Janeiro)
Brasil Suburbano (Rio de Janeiro) Paduano (Santo Antonio de Pádua)
Brasil Suburbano FC (Rio de Janeiro) Paduano EC (Santo Antônio de Pádua)
Búzios (Armação dos Búzios) Paissandu (Rio de Janeiro)
Búzios Verde (Armação dos Búzios) Paladino (Rio de Janeiro)
Cabofriense (Cabo Frio) Palmeiras (Rio de Janeiro)
Cabofriense (Cabo Frio) Paraíba do Sul (Paraíba do Sul)
Cachoeiras (Cachoeiras de Macacu) Paratinense (Paraty)
Cachoeirense (Cachoeiras de Macacu) Paulistano (Rio de Janeiro)
Campo Grande (Campo Grande) Pavunense (Rio de Janeiro)
Campo Grande (Rio de Janeiro) Paysandu (Rio de Janeiro)
Campos (Campos dos Goytacazes) Penha (Rio de Janeiro)
Canto do Rio (Niterói) Petropolitano (Petrópolis)
Carapebus (Carapebus) Porto Alegre (Alegre)
Carapebus (Carapebus) Porto Real (Real)
Cardoso Moreira (Cardoso Moreira) Portuguesa (Rio de Janeiro)
Carioca EC (Rio de Janeiro) Professorado (Rio de Janeiro)
Carioca FC (Rio de Janeiro) Profute (Casimiro de Abreu)
Cascadura (Rio de Janeiro) Progresso (Rio de Janeiro)
Cascatinha (Petrópolis) Queimados (Queimados)
Casimiro de Abreu (Casimiro de Abreu) Raíz da Gávea EC (Rio de Janeiro)
Castelo Branco (Branco) Ramos (Rio de Janeiro)
Cattete (Rio de Janeiro) Real (Angra dos Reis)
Central (Barra do Piraí) Resende (Resende)
Central (Rio de Janeiro) Resende FC (Resende)
Ceres (Rio de Janeiro) Riachuelo (Rio de Janeiro)
CFM Vassouras (Vassouras) Rio Bonito (Rio Bonito)
CFM Vassouras (Vassouras) Rio Branco (Campos dos Goytacazes)
CFZ do Rio (Rio de Janeiro) Rio Cricket (Niterói)
Clube da Paz (Rio de Janeiro) Rio das Ostras (Rio das Ostras)
Cocotá (Rio de Janeiro) Rio de Janeiro (Magé)
Coelho da Rocha (São João de Meriti) Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro)
Colégio (Rio de Janeiro) Rio de Janeiro FC (Rio de Janeiro)
Colúmbia (Duque de Caxias) Rio-São Paulo (Rio de Janeiro)
Condor (Queimados) Rio-São Paulo Guapimirim (Guapimirim)
Confiança (Rio de Janeiro) Riostrense (Silva Jardim)
Copacabana (Rio de Janeiro) River (Rio de Janeiro)
Cordovil (Rio de Janeiro) Rodoviário (Itaguaí)
Coroados (Valença) Rodoviário (Piraí)
Cosmos (Niterói) Royal (Barra do Piraí)
Cosmos (São Gonçalo) Rubro (Araruama)
Cosmos (São Gonçalo) Rubro Social (Araruama)
Costeira (Niterói) Sampaio Corrêa (Saquarema)
Cruzeiro (Niterói) Santa Cruz (Rio de Janeiro)
Cruzeiro (Pendotiba) São Cristívão AC (Rio de Janeiro)
Diana (Rio de Janeiro) São Cristóvão FR (Rio de Janeiro)
Duque de Caxias (Duque de Caxias) São Gonçalo (São Gonçalo)
Duquecaxiense (Duque de Caxias) São João da Barra (São João da Barra)
Engenho de Dentro (Rio de Janeiro) São João de Meriti (São João de Meriti)
Entrerriense (Três Rios) São José (Itaperuna)
Esperança (Nova Friburgo) São Paulo (São João de Meriti)
Esperança (Nova Iguaçu) São Paulo-Rio (Rio de Janeiro)
Esprof (Cabo Frio) São Pedro (São Pedro D'Aldeia)
Estácio de Sá (Rio de Janeiro) Saquarema (Saquarema)
Estrela da Serra (Magé) SC Anchieta (Rio de Janeiro)
Everest (Rio de Janeiro) Semeando Cidanania (Rio de Janeiro)
Everest (Rio de Janeiro) Sendas (Rio de Janeiro)
Exiles (Rio de Janeiro) Seropédica (Seropédica)
Faissal (Itaboraí) Serra Macaense (Macaé)
Fênix (Barra Mansa) Serrano (Petrópolis)
Fidalgo (Rio de Janeiro) Siderantim (Barra Mansa)
Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) Silva Jardim (Silva Jardim)
Flamengo (Volta Redonda) Syrio (Rio de Janeiro)
Floresta (Cambuci) Syrio e Libanez (Rio de Janeiro)
Fluminense (Nova Friburgo) Tamoio (Duque de Caxias)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Tamoio (São Gonçalo)
Football and Athletic (Rio de Janeiro) Tanguá (São Gonçalo)
Força do Bem (Duque de Caxias) Tanguá (Tanguá)
Friburguense (Nova Friburgo) Taquaral (Maricá)
Frigorífico (Mendes) Teresópolis (Teresópolis)
Futuro Bem Próximo (Niterói) Teresópolis (Teresópolis)
Germânia (Rio de Janeiro) Tigres do Brasil (Duque de Caxias)
Gonçalense (São Gonçalo) Tio Sam (Sam)
Goytacaz (Campos dos Goytacazes) Tomazinho (São João de Meriti)
Grande Rio Bréscia (Itatiaia) Três Rios (Três Rios)
GREFFEM (Volta Redonda) Tupy (Paracambi)
Guanabara (Araruama) União (Marechal Hermes)
Guanabara (Rio de Janeiro) União (Rio de Janeiro)
Guarany (Niterói) União (Santa Maria Madalena)
Haddock (Rio de Janeiro) União Central (Rio de Janeiro)
Helênico (Rio de Janeiro) União Central (Rio de Janeiro)
Heliópolis (Belford Roxo) União de Marechal Hermes (Rio de Janeiro)
Hellênico (Rio de Janeiro) União Macaé (Macaé)
Icarahy (Niterói) União Nacional (Macaé)
Iguaçu (Nova Iguaçu) Universal (Rio de Janeiro)
Imperial (Petrópolis) Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)
Independência (Rio de Janeiro) Vera Cruz (Angra dos Reis)
Independente (Macaé) Vila Isabel (Rio de Janeiro)
Ingá (Niterói) Vila São Luiz (Duque de Caxias)
Internacional (Rio de Janeiro) Villa Rio (Rio de Janeiro)
Itaboraí (Itaboraí) Volantes (Nova Iguaçu)
Itaboraí FC (Itaboraí) Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda)
Itaboraí Profute (Itaboraí) XV de Novembro (Araruama)
Itaguaí (Itaguaí) Yasmin (Magé)
Italva (Italva) Ypiranga (Rio de Janeiro)
Itapeba (Itapeba)
Compartilhar Google Plus

Autor Michel McNish

    Blogger Comentario
    Facebook Comentario
Postagem mais recente Postagem mais antiga Página inicial