Clubes Catarinenses


FEDERAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE FUTEBOL
Fundação: 12 de abril de 1924
Endereço: 6ª Avenida, Bairro dos Municípios, Balneário Camboriú (SC), CEP 88337-315
Telefone: (47) 3263-9800
PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO
Avaí (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
Brusque (Brusque) Guarani (Palhoça)
Camboriú (Camboriú) Inter de Lages (Lages)
Chapecoense (Chapecó) Joinville (Joinville)
Criciúma (Criciúma) Metropolitamo (Blumenau)
SEGUNDA DIVISÃO
Atlético Tubarão (Tubarão) Juventus (Jaraguá do Sul)
Concórdia AC (Concórdia) Litoral (Penha)
Barra (Balneário Camboriú) Marcílio Dias (Itajaí)
Hercílio Luz (Tubarão) Porto (Porto União)
Jaraguá (Jaraguá do Sul)
TERCEIRA DIVISÃO
Caçador AC (Caçador) Oeste (Chapecó)
Curitibanos (Curitibanos) Operário de Mafra, EC (Mafra)
Fluminense (Joinville) Santa Catarina (Blumenau)
Maga (Indaial)
MUDOU DE NOME
Araranguaense (Araranguá) Grêmio Pinheiros (Timbó)
Biguaçu (Biguaçu) Guaycurus (Concórdia)
Blumenau SCM (Blumenau) Indaial (Indaial)
Brusquense (Brusque) Internacional (Indaial)
Caçadorense (Caçador) Jaraguá FC (Jaraguá do Sul)
Camboriuense (Camboriú) Kindermann Mastervet (Caçador)
CFZ Imbituba (Imbituba) Liga São Luiz (Joinville)
Cidade Azul (Tubarão) Madureira (Blumenau)
Comerciário (Criciúma) Navegantes (Navegantes)
Estiva (Itajaí) Palmeiras (Blumenau)
Ferroviário (Tubarão) Pery SC (Mafra)
Ferroviário Capiveriense (Capivari de Baixo) Recreativo Brasil (Blumenau)
LICENCIADOS
ABRADESF (Itapema) Itajaí EC (Itajaí)
Acaraí (Jaraguá do Sul) Itaúna (Siderópolis)
Almirante Barroso (Itajaí) Joaçaba (Joaçaba)
Alto Vale (Rio do Sul) Joaçaba AC (Joaçaba)
Alvorada (Videira) Juventus (Rio do Sul)
América (Joinville) Juventus (Seara)
Araranguá (Araranguá) Kindermann (Caçador)
Atlético Catarinense (Ilhota) Maravilha (Maravilha)
Atlético de Ibirama (Ibirama) Metropol (Criciúma)
Baependi (Jaraguá do Sul) Minerasil (Urussanga)
Balneário Camboriú (Balneário Camboriú) Nacional (Capivari de Baixo)
Bandeirantes (Blumenau) Nevada (São Joaquim)
Bandeirantes (São Bento do Sul) Olaria (Xanxerê)
Biguaçu AC (Biguaçu) Olímpico (Blumenau)
Blumenau EC (Blumenau) Operário (Mafra)
Camponovense (Campos Novos) Operários Mafrenses (Mafra)
Canoinhas (Canoinhas) Paula Ramos (Florianópolis)
Carlos Renaux (Brusque) Paysandu (Brusque)
Caxias (Joinville) Perdigão (Videira)
Chapecó (Chapecó) Peri Ferroviário (Mafra)
Comercial (Joaçaba) Pinheiros (Lages)
Concórdia (Rio do Sul) Portuguesa (Navegantes)
Concórdia AC (Concórdia) Próspera (Criciúma)
Costa Esmeralda (Itapema) Sadia (Concórdia)
Cruzeiro Joinvilense (Joinville) São Bento (São Bento do Sul)
Dom Pedro II (Corupá) São Bernardo (Canoinhas)
Duque de Caxias (Rio do Sul) São Francisco (São Francisco do Sul)
Estivadores (Itajaí) São Luiz (Joinville)
Estrella (Jaraguá do Sul) Tiradentes (Itajaí)
Flamengo (Florianópolis) Tiradentes (Lebon Régis)
Floresta (Pomerode) Tiradentes (Tijucas)
Fraiburgo AC (Fraiburgo) Tupi (Gaspar)
Glória (Joinville) Tupy (Joinville)
Guarani (Blumenau) União (Ibirama)
Guarani (São Miguel do Oeste) Vasto Verde (Blumenau)
Guarany (Xaxim) Vera Cruz (Bom Retiro)
Guatá (Lauro Müller) Videira (Videira)
Imbituba (Imbituba) Xanxerense (Xanxerê)
Ipiranga (Rio Negrinho) XV de Outubro (Indaial)
Ipiranga (Tangará) Ypiranga (São Francisco do Sul)
EXTINTOS
21 de Abril (Gaspar) Henrique Lage (Lauro Muller)
AAB (Rio do Sul) Hervalense (Herval d'Oeste)
Adolfo Konder (Florianópolis) Imaribo (Monte Carlo)
Afonso Pena (Joinville) Independência (São José)
Águia do Vale (Timbó) Independente (Chapecó)
Aimoré (Blumenau) Independente (Curitibanos)
Alex (Florianópolis) Internacional (Lages)
Aliados (Lages) Internato (Florianópolis)
Amazonas (Blumenau) Ipiranga (Canoinhas)
América (Blumenau) Iris (Florianópolis)
América (Mafra) Itajaí FC (Itajaí)
Anhatomirim (Florianópolis) Jaraguá AC (Jaraguá do Sul)
Athletico Canoiense (Canoinhas) Joaçaba EC (Joaçaba)
Atlético Catarinense (Florianópolis) Juventus (Porto União)
Atlético Chapecoense (Chapecó) Juventus (Tangará)
Atlético Mineiro (Lauro Müller) Lages (Lages)
Atlético Operário (Criciúma) Lages EC (Lages)
Bangu (São Francisco do Sul) Lages FC (Lages)
Barra Velha (Barra Velha) Laguna (Laguna)
Barriga Verde (Imbituba) Lauro Müller (Itajaí)
Barriga Verde (Laguna) Mafra (Mafra)
Blumenauense (Blumenau) Olinkraft (Lages)
Bocaiuva (Florianópolis) Operário (Joinville)
Bom Retiro (Blumenau) Palmitos (Palmitos)
Botafogo (Canoinhas) Postal Telegráfico (Florianópolis)
Botafogo (Porto União) Real (Blumenau)
Botafogo (Xaxim) Rio do Sul (Rio do Sul)
Brasil (Blumenau) Rio Negro (Mafra)
Brasil (Tijucas) Santa Cecília (Santa Cecília)
Camboriú (Camboriú) Santa Cruz (Canoinhas)
Canoinhas AC (Canoinhas) Santa Cruz EC (Canoinhas)
CIP (Itajaí) Santa Cruz FC (Canoinhas)
Círculo Operário (Joinville) São Bento (Porto União)
Colegial (Florianópolis) São Bento (São Bento do Sul)
Comenport (Itajaí) São José (São José)
Concórdia EC (Concórdia) São Lourenço (Pomerode)
Concórdia FC (Concórdia) São Paulo (Florianópolis)
Concordiense (Concórdia) Seleto (Guaramirim)
Continental (São José) Sombrio (Sombrio)
Cruzeiro (Florianópolis) Tamandaré (Florianópolis)
Cruzeiro (Joaçaba) Tamandaré (Porto União)
CTM (Guarujá do Sul) Timbó (Timbó)
Desportiva Blumenauense (Blumenau) Timboense (Timbó)
Estrela do Sul (Orleans) Torino (Tangará)
Externato (Florianópolis) Trabalhista (Florianópolis)
Flamengo (Curitibanos) Três Barras (Três Barras)
Florianópolis (Florianópolis) Tubarão (Tubarão)
Fraiburgo (Fraiburgo) União (Timbó)
Grêmio Caçadorense (Caçador) Urussanga (Urussanga)
Grêmio Cidade Azul (Tubarão) USATI (São João Batista)
Grêmio Joinville (Joinville) Vasco da Gama (Caçador)
Grêmio Kindermann (Caçador) Vasco da Gama (Lages)
Guarani (Canoinhas) Victória (Blumenau)
Guarani (Lages) Videirense (Videira)
Guarany (Florianópolis) XV de Novembro (Rio do Sul)
Compartilhar Google Plus

Autor Michel McNish

    Blogger Comentario
    Facebook Comentario
Postagem mais recente Postagem mais antiga Página inicial